Filters

Sort by:

Monstera Deliciosa Mint
(7)
£29.61
Monstera Deliciosa Mint
(7)
£44.43
Philodendron Spiritus Sancti
(2)
£29.61£39.49
Alocasia Bambino Pink
(10)
£34.55
Alocasia Bambino Pink
(10)
£44.43
Alocasia Longiloba Purple
(5)
£44.43
Alocasia Ninja Tricolor
(11)
£29.61
Alocasia Ninja Tricolor
(11)
£49.38
Alocasia Ninja Tricolor
(11)
£69.15
Anthurium Luxurians
£19.72
Alocasia Dragon Scale Albo
(3)
£39.49
Alocasia Dragon Scale Albo
(3)
£59.26
Anthurium Pallidiflorum
(4)
£59.26
Monstera Deliciosa Bulbasaur
(10)
£59.26£118.58
Alocasia Frydek Variegata
(5)
£34.55
Alocasia Black Velvet Pink
(8)
£59.26
Alocasia Black Velvet Pink
(8)
£79.03
Anthurium Veitchii
£19.72
Alocasia Yucatan Princess Pink
(10)
£59.26
Alocasia Yucatan Princess Pink
(10)
£79.03
Alocasia Yucatan Princess Pink
(10)
£98.81
Philodendron Gloriosum Variegata
(6)
£39.49
Philodendron Gloriosum Variegata
(6)
£59.26
Alocasia Venom
(14)
£39.49
Alocasia Venom
(14)
£59.26
Philodendron Whipple Way
(3)
£29.61
Philodendron Whipple Way
(3)
£39.49
Alocasia Black Velvet Aurea
(1)
£59.26
Alocasia Black Velvet Aurea
(1)
£79.03
Alocasia Black Velvet Aurea
(1)
£98.81
Alocasia Dragon Scale Mint
(3)
£24.66
Alocasia Dragon Scale Mint
(3)
£34.55
Alocasia Nobilis Pink
(4)
£69.15
Alocasia Nobilis Pink
(4)
£98.81
Monstera Deliciosa Aurea
(3)
£59.26
Monstera Deliciosa Aurea
(3)
£79.03
Anthurium Wendlingeri
(1)
£39.49
Anthurium Wendlingeri
(1)
£79.03
Alocasia Maharani Albo
(8)
£88.92
Alocasia Maharani Albo
(8)
£118.58
Alocasia Maharani Albo
(8)
£148.24
Monstera Deliciosa Electrolyte
(5)
£59.26
Monstera Deliciosa Electrolyte
(5)
£79.03
Monstera Deliciosa Electrolyte
(5)
£98.81
Alocasia Jacklyn Aurea
(3)
£69.15
Alocasia Jacklyn Aurea
(3)
£98.81
Not-So-Perfect Box
(11)
£98.81
Alocasia Longiloba Silver
(3)
£29.61
Philodendron Green Congo Variegata
(1)
£34.55
Anthurium Regale
(2)
£19.72
Alocasia Zebrina Reticulata
Alocasia Sinuata Aurea
Alocasia Sinuata Aurea
Anthurium Warocqueanum
(1)
£19.72
Monstera Deliciosa Golden
(4)
£49.38
Monstera Deliciosa Golden
(4)
£69.15
Monstera Deliciosa Golden
(4)
£88.92
Alocasia Simpo Albo
(3)
£39.49
Alocasia Simpo Albo
(3)
£59.26
Alocasia Melo Aurea
(4)
£79.03
Alocasia Melo Aurea
(4)
£108.69
Alocasia Melo Aurea
(4)
£138.35
Monstera Deliciosa Green Snow
(5)
£59.26
Monstera Deliciosa Green Snow
(5)
£79.03
Monstera Deliciosa Green Snow
(5)
£98.81
Alocasia Polly Pink
(5)
£39.49
Alocasia Polly Pink
(5)
£59.26
Monstera Deliciosa Legacy
(4)
£59.26
Monstera Deliciosa Legacy
(4)
£79.03
Monstera Deliciosa Legacy
(4)
£98.81
Alocasia Batwing
(2)
£19.72
Philodendron Gloriosum Tricolor
Philodendron Gloriosum Tricolor
Alocasia Scalprum Aurea
(1)
£39.49
Alocasia Scalprum Aurea
(1)
£59.26
Ficus Sagittata Variegata
(1)
£39.49
Alocasia Sulawesi Green Carpet
(1)
£24.66
Philodendron Red Congo Variegata
(6)
£39.49
Philodendron Red Congo Variegata
(6)
£59.26
Alocasia Black Satun Stardust
(12)
£69.15£118.58
Alocasia Black Satun Stardust
(12)
£98.81£197.66
Anthurium Vittarifolium
(1)
£29.61
Anthurium Vittarifolium
(1)
£59.26
Alocasia Pseudo Sanderiana Pink
(8)
£79.03£148.24
Alocasia Pseudo Sanderiana Pink
(8)
£118.58£197.66
Monstera Deliciosa Crème Brûlée
(3)
£39.49
Monstera Deliciosa Crème Brûlée
(3)
£59.26
Monstera Deliciosa Crème Brûlée
(3)
£79.03
Alocasia Amazonica Pink
(4)
£69.15
Alocasia Amazonica Pink
(4)
£98.81
Monstera Burle Marx Flame
Epipremnum Giganteum Variegata
(3)
£39.49
Alocasia Stingray Aurea
(1)
£98.81
Alocasia Stingray Aurea
(1)
£148.24
Alocasia Sarian Albo
(3)
£49.38
Alocasia Sarian Albo
(3)
£69.15
Alocasia Sarian Albo
(3)
£88.92
Xanthosoma Lindenii Variegata
(4)
£29.61
Xanthosoma Lindenii Variegata
(4)
£39.49
Xanthosoma Lindenii Variegata
(4)
£49.38
Monstera Sierrana
(2)
£39.49
Monstera Sierrana
(2)
£79.03
Hoya Sarawak Cream
(1)
£24.66
Cercestis Mirabilis
(1)
£29.61
Hoya Compacta Variegata
Alocasia Silver Dragon Aurea
(3)
£39.49
Alocasia Silver Dragon Aurea
(3)
£59.26
Alocasia Melo Albo
(2)
£79.03
Alocasia Melo Albo
(2)
£118.58
Alocasia Portei
£24.66
Hoya Mauna Loa
(1)
£19.72
Musa Aurea
(1)
£24.66
Musa Aurea
(1)
£39.49
Anthurium Michelangelo
(3)
£24.66£49.38
Adenia Perrieri
(5)
£79.03
Begonia Darthvaderiana Green Spots
(2)
£24.66
Hoya Polyneura
(3)
£19.72
Alocasia Tigrina Superba Variegata
(6)
£59.26
Alocasia Tigrina Superba Variegata
(6)
£79.03
Alocasia Tigrina Superba Variegata
(6)
£98.81
Philodendron Billietiae Variegata
(5)
£79.03
Philodendron Billietiae Variegata
(5)
£118.58
Alocasia Regal Shield Albo
(10)
£197.66
Alocasia Regal Shield Albo
(10)
£247.09
Alocasia Regal Shield Albo
(10)
£296.52
Labisia Turtle Back
(2)
£19.72
Alocasia Dragon's Tooth Aurea
(1)
£69.15
Alocasia Dragon's Tooth Aurea
(1)
£98.81
Ficus Lyrata Variegata
(3)
£19.72
Ficus Lyrata Variegata
(3)
£29.61
Philodendron Florida Beauty X Tortum Variegata
(1)
£69.15
Philodendron Florida Beauty X Tortum Variegata
(1)
£98.81
Monstera Tetrasperma Albo
Alocasia Zebrina Aurea
(1)
£59.26
Alocasia Zebrina Aurea
(1)
£79.03
Rhaphidophora Korthalsii Variegata
Alocasia Cuprea Pink Mint
(1)
£138.35
Monstera Obliqua Peru
(1)
£19.72
Alocasia Jacklyn Aurea Wide Form
Alocasia Jacklyn Aurea Wide Form
Philodendron Orange Princess
(1)
£24.66
Philodendron Orange Princess
(1)
£59.26
Alocasia Watsoniana Type Glossy Pink
(1)
£296.52
Alocasia Nairobi Nights Variegata
Alocasia Nairobi Nights Variegata
Alocasia Nairobi Nights Variegata
Alocasia Watsoniana Doff Aurea
(7)
£69.15
Alocasia Watsoniana Doff Aurea
(7)
£98.81
Alocasia Frydek Dorayaki
(1)
£24.66
Alocasia Brancifolia Albo
(1)
£247.09£494.24
Anthurium Red Crystallinum
(2)
£24.66£49.38
Alocasia Teletubbies
(2)
£29.61
Alocasia Azlanii Albo
(5)
£118.58
Alocasia Azlanii Albo
(5)
£158.12
Anthurium Peltigerum
Hoya Wibergae
(1)
£19.72
Labisia Jabi
(2)
£19.72
Alocasia Watsoniana Carter
Alocasia Watsoniana Carter
£29.61
Alocasia Simpo Aurea
(3)
£59.26
Alocasia Simpo Aurea
(3)
£79.03
Hoya Snow Leopard
(1)
£24.66
Alocasia Frydek Dorayaki Aurea
Alocasia Frydek Dorayaki Aurea
Monstera Deliciosa Bulbasaur (B-Grade)
Alocasia Cuprea Mint
(2)
£98.81
Begonia Morris
£24.66
Begonia Muara Wahau
£24.66
Alocasia Lauterbachiana Albo
Alocasia Lauterbachiana Albo
£98.81
Ardisia Gigantifolia
(1)
£24.66
Anthurium Queremalense
(1)
£19.72
Begonia Pavonina
(2)
£29.61
Begonia Lucifer
£24.66
Anthurium Portillae
£24.66£49.38
Alocasia Maharani Lemon Lime
(2)
£138.35
Alocasia Siberian Tiger Aurea
(1)
£59.26£118.58
Alocasia Siberian Tiger Aurea
(1)
£79.03£158.12
Alocasia Watsoniana Lightning
(1)
£29.61
Begonia Pink Lady
£24.66
Piper Parmatum
£19.72
Monstera Deliciosa Sphynx Mint
(1)
£98.81
Philodendron Snowdrift
(1)
£19.72
Begonia Lamriana Silver
£24.66
Cyrtosperma Johnstonii
Hoya Kapuas
£24.66
Alocasia Wentii Pink Albo
Begonia Sp Julau
£29.61
Begonia Snow Hare
(1)
£24.66
Begonia sp Pandora
(1)
£29.61
Anthurium Dressleri
£29.61£59.26
Primulina Yungfuensis
Begonia Cream Powder
£24.66
Cornukaempferia Aurantifolia Silver
Alocasia Heterophylla Albo
£247.09£494.24
Hoya Lacunos sp Laos
(1)
£24.66
Anoectochilus Chapaensis
(2)
£29.61
Begonia Temuyuk Silver
£24.66
Alocasia Wentii Pink Albo HV
(1)
£197.66
Alocasia Boyceana Shattered Glass
(1)
£49.38
Hoya Latifolia Albomarginata
Alocasia Azlanii Aurea
Tectaria Hilocarpa
£19.72
Alocasia Watsoniana Type Glossy Aurea
Hoya Verticillata Lampung
(1)
£24.66
Gift Card
£19.77
Rhaphidophora Elliptica Mint
Alocasia Sabrina Narrow Aurea
Scindapsus Sp Green Army
(1)
£34.55
Alocasia Portadora Aurea
Alocasia Watsoniana Glossy Pink Mint
Alocasia Scalprum Albo Lava